P3 Messieurs



PositionClubEquipeJoGaG3G2P1P0PeFfS+S-P+P-Coef
1ELOUVBC Elouges6660000018118018,00
2OLTTO.T.T. 3554100001531415,00
3PDCOPays des Collines 2433010101131023,67
4DBTODon Bosco Tournai V.C.533011201281051,50
5MONSVC St Luc Mons 253300220106961,67
6ENGHVB Enghien 3621104406145130,43
7ATHVVAS Ath 2511004404123120,33
8MOUSPVT Mouscron 3611005504153150,27
9ACHVBAA0000000000000,00
9ACHVBBB0000000000000,00
9PERUCC0000000000000,00
12BAUDJS Baudour 3600006600180180,00
Be Sociable, Share!