P2 Messieurs



PositionEquipeJoGaG3G2P1P0PeFfS+S-P+P-Coef
1Skill VC Tournai 3776100002142015,25
2RVC Jurbise 2765101101971742,71
3Fleurus VC7633101020101652,00
4VC Binchois 27431213016111381,45
5MVTG Erquelinnes 184312240161513111,07
6VBC Elouges643102201391171,44
7Sélection M531211201210871,20
8AVB Soignies 28202426016228160,73
9VAS Ath7211235010187140,56
10VT Péruwelz721114509186150,50
11O.T.T.811025708215190,38
12Don Bosco Tournai V.C. 1710106605202190,25
Be Sociable, Share!