P2 Messieurs



PositionClubEquipeJoGaG3G2P1P0PeFfS+S-P+P-Coef
1JURBRVC Jurbise 2333000009090100,00
2FLEUFleurus VC43211010115932,20
3TOURSkill VC Tournai 33321000093813,00
4ELOUVBC Elouges2220000061606,00
5BINCVC Binchois 23220011063632,00
6GIVRMVTG Erquelinnes 13220011064631,50
7ACHVBSélection M2101101055331,00
8ATHVVAS Ath2110011034330,75
9SOIGAVB Soignies 241011230711390,64
10OLTTO.T.T.400013403121110,25
11PERUVT Péruwelz3000033019090,11
12BYEHTBye 2M0000000000000,00
13DBTODon Bosco Tournai V.C. 13000033009090,00
Be Sociable, Share!