P3 Messieurs



PositionClubEquipeJoGaG3G2P1P0PeFfS+S-P+P-Coef
1ELOUVBC Elouges1414140000042142042,00
2OLTTO.T.T. 316131121230411538102,73
3DBTODon Bosco Tournai V.C.1511921340361932131,89
4PDCOPays des Collines 2149812350311828141,72
5MONSVC St Luc Mons 2147701670262122201,24
6ENGHVB Enghien 31553228100193415300,56
7MOUSPVT Mouscron 31532111112012389360,32
8BAUDJS Baudour 31521111213011426390,26
9ATHVVAS Ath 2142200121207376360,19
10ACHVBAA0000000000000,00
10ACHVBBB0000000000000,00
10PERUCC0000000000000,00
Be Sociable, Share!