P1 Messieurs




 EquipeJoGaG3G2P1P0PeFfS+S-P+P-Coef
1VC Binchois 1111110100003343218,25
2Pays des Collines 11198111202992763,22
3Skill VC Tournai 3117611340251521121,67
4Fleurus VC 1127521450242120161,14
5VC St Luc Mons 1106512240231719111,35
6RADS La Louvière 1116421450212117161,00
7JS Baudour 2124223580183013230,60
8VC Binchois 2124310880142811250,50
9Elouges VBC10211358016268220,62
10PVT Mouscron 211303178013307260,43
11Charleroi Volley 29110268010255220,40