P2 Messieurs



PositionClubEquipeJoGaG3G2P1P0PeFfS+S-P+P-Coef
1TOURSkill VC Tournai 31615123101047124353,92
2FLEUFleurus VC151394202043173782,53
3ELOUVBC Elouges14111010330341432102,43
4BINCVC Binchois 2158624370332526191,32
5JURBRVC Jurbise 21610640661342825231,21
6GIVRMVTG Erquelinnes 1167522790283421270,82
7SOIGAVB Soignies 21553246100273617280,75
8PERUVT Péruwelz1553219100203614310,56
9OLTTO.T.T.17431310130214114370,51
10ATHVVAS Ath1643139121184013350,45
11ACHVBSélection M7422213017141291,21
12DBTODon Bosco Tournai V.C. 1142113912014398340,36