P1 Messieurs



PositionClubEquipeJoGaG3G2P1P0PeFfS+S-P+P-Coef
1MONSVC St Luc Mons 1111000003030100,00
1RADSRADS La Louvière 1111000003030100,00
1TOURSkill VC Tournai 3111000003030100,00
4BAUDJS Baudour 21110000031303,00
4BINCVC Binchois 11110000031303,00
6FLEUFleurus VC 11101000032211,50
7MOUSPVT Mouscron 21000101023120,67
8MCVCModal Charleroi Volley 21000011013030,33
8PDCOPays des Collines 11000011013030,33
10BINCVC Binchois 21000011003030,00
10ELOUElouges VBC1000011003030,00
10TCHATchalou Volley 11000011003030,00