P3 Messieurs



PositionEquipeJoGaG3G2P1P0PeFfS+S-P+P-Coef
1VBC Elouges9990000027127027,00
2O.T.T. 3876101102162043,50
3Don Bosco Tournai V.C.8550123018121681,50
4Pays des Collines 28541123017111591,55
5VC St Luc Mons 284401340161213111,33
6VB Enghien 394310550121711160,71
7PVT Mouscron 3822006607186180,39
8VAS Ath 2922007707226210,32
9JS Baudour 3900009901270270,04
10AA0000000000000,00
10BB0000000000000,00
10CC0000000000000,00
Be Sociable, Share!