P1 Messieurs




PositionClubEquipeJoGaG3G2P1P0PeFfS+S-P+P-Coef
1BINCVC Binchois 1151513200004564327,50
2PDCOPays des Collines 11513112112041113873,73
3MONSVC St Luc Mons 11510642350352628171,35
4TOURSkill VC Tournai 3149812350331828141,83
5RADSRADS La Louvière 1159631560302725201,11
6FLEUFleurus VC 1157523580283022230,93
7BAUDJS Baudour 21642257120224215330,52
8CHVCCharleroi Volley 21643139120213914340,54
9MOUSPVT Mouscron 216413210120194211370,45
10ELOUElouges VBC1332137100193211280,59
11BINCVC Binchois 214431010101143410320,41