P4 Dames

PositionClubEquipeJoGaG3G2P1P0PeFfS+S-P+P-Coef
1LESSVC Lessines-Flobecq 3171615110105074837,14
2BASEPV Basecles 41614131022042124173,50
3MASNVC Masnuy 41613112213044133993,38
4DBTODon Bosco Tournai V.C.141311210104193844,56
5ELOUElouges VBC14101000440321230122,67
6BAUDJS Baudour 41777019100243122290,77
7BAUDJS Baudour 317532012120164113380,39
8TOURSkill VC Tournai1431211011011378340,30
9ENGHEnghien VB 21322011011010347320,29
10STGHDCA St Ghislain 41311021012010365340,28
11SOIGAVB Soignies 4170001161703511500,06