P4 Dames

 EquipeJoGaG3G2P1P0PeFfS+S-P+P-Coef
1VC Lessines-Flobecq 3121110110103563335,83
2PV Basecles 4121091022030102973,00
3VC Masnuy 412972213032132792,46
4Don Bosco Tournai V.C.1097210102992643,22
5Elouges VBC1188003302592492,78
6JS Baudour 4126601560211919171,11
7JS Baudour 3134220990133110290,42
8Skill VC Tournai10312167011258220,44
9Enghien VB 21022017809257230,36
10DCA St Ghislain 412110291109335310,27
11AVB Soignies 4120001111202361350,06